Team Schedules - Coed Under 6 - 11:30am
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
206872 | Hiawatha | 2 | HSC Thunder Cats 16 (Thorne) | vs. | HSC Sharks 16 (Izem) | ||
206876 | Hiawatha | 3 | HSC Sirens 16 (Maloney) | vs. | WS U6 - Kenny/Baker | ||
206878 | Hiawatha | 1 | HSC Cheetahs 16 (Rowe) | vs. | WS U6 - Hogrefe | ||
206873 | Hiawatha | 6 | HSC Orcas 16 (Erkenswick) | vs. | WS U6 - Gilson | ||
206874 | Hiawatha | 4 | WS U6 - Avery/Doolittle *Red Ninja Unicorns* | vs. | WS U6 - Eckert/Barbello | ||
206875 | Hiawatha | 5 | WS U6 - DeWeese | vs. | WS U6 - Dominguez/Palmieri | ||
206879 | Hiawatha | 7 | WS U6 - Buchholz/Maybee/Hatcher *Cheetahs* | vs. | WS U6 - Cull/Theumer | ||
206877 | Hiawatha | 8 | WS U6 - Compton | vs. | WS U6 - Cox/Mathes |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
206887 | Hiawatha | 7 | HSC Sharks 16 (Izem) | vs. | HSC Sirens 16 (Maloney) | ||
206885 | Hiawatha | 8 | WS U6 - Cox/Mathes | vs. | WS U6 - Cull/Theumer | ||
206880 | Hiawatha | 2 | WS U6 - Dominguez/Palmieri | vs. | WS U6 - Compton | ||
206886 | Hiawatha | 1 | WS U6 - Eckert/Barbello | vs. | WS U6 - Buchholz/Maybee/Hatcher *Cheetahs* | ||
206881 | Hiawatha | 6 | WS U6 - Gilson | vs. | WS U6 - DeWeese | ||
206884 | Hiawatha | 3 | WS U6 - Hogrefe | vs. | WS U6 - Avery/Doolittle *Red Ninja Unicorns* | ||
206883 | Hiawatha | 5 | WS U6 - Kenny/Baker | vs. | HSC Orcas 16 (Erkenswick) | ||
206882 | Hiawatha | 4 | HSC Thunder Cats 16 (Thorne) | vs. | HSC Cheetahs 16 (Rowe) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
206894 | Hiawatha | 1 | WS U6 - Cox/Mathes | vs. | WS U6 - Eckert/Barbello | ||
206890 | Hiawatha | 4 | WS U6 - Cull/Theumer | vs. | WS U6 - Dominguez/Palmieri | ||
206893 | Hiawatha | 8 | HSC Cheetahs 16 (Rowe) | vs. | HSC Sharks 16 (Izem) | ||
206889 | Hiawatha | 6 | HSC Orcas 16 (Erkenswick) | vs. | HSC Sirens 16 (Maloney) | ||
206891 | Hiawatha | 5 | WS U6 - Avery/Doolittle *Red Ninja Unicorns* | vs. | HSC Thunder Cats 16 (Thorne) | ||
206892 | Hiawatha | 3 | WS U6 - DeWeese | vs. | WS U6 - Kenny/Baker | ||
206888 | Hiawatha | 2 | WS U6 - Buchholz/Maybee/Hatcher *Cheetahs* | vs. | WS U6 - Hogrefe | ||
206895 | Hiawatha | 7 | WS U6 - Compton | vs. | WS U6 - Gilson |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
206903 | Hiawatha | 7 | HSC Sharks 16 (Izem) | vs. | HSC Orcas 16 (Erkenswick) | ||
206900 | Hiawatha | 3 | WS U6 - Cull/Theumer | vs. | WS U6 - Gilson | ||
206897 | Hiawatha | 6 | WS U6 - Dominguez/Palmieri | vs. | WS U6 - Eckert/Barbello | ||
206899 | Hiawatha | 5 | WS U6 - Hogrefe | vs. | WS U6 - Cox/Mathes | ||
206901 | Hiawatha | 8 | WS U6 - Kenny/Baker | vs. | WS U6 - Compton | ||
206898 | Hiawatha | 4 | HSC Sirens 16 (Maloney) | vs. | WS U6 - DeWeese | ||
206902 | Hiawatha | 1 | WS U6 - Avery/Doolittle *Red Ninja Unicorns* | vs. | HSC Cheetahs 16 (Rowe) | ||
206896 | Hiawatha | 2 | WS U6 - Buchholz/Maybee/Hatcher *Cheetahs* | vs. | HSC Thunder Cats 16 (Thorne) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
206906 | Hiawatha | 4 | HSC Sharks 16 (Izem) | vs. | WS U6 - Avery/Doolittle *Red Ninja Unicorns* | ||
206907 | Hiawatha | 5 | WS U6 - Dominguez/Palmieri | vs. | WS U6 - Hogrefe | ||
206905 | Hiawatha | 6 | WS U6 - Eckert/Barbello | vs. | WS U6 - Gilson | ||
206908 | Hiawatha | 3 | WS U6 - Kenny/Baker | vs. | WS U6 - Cull/Theumer | ||
206911 | Hiawatha | 7 | HSC Thunder Cats 16 (Thorne) | vs. | WS U6 - Cox/Mathes | ||
206904 | Hiawatha | 2 | HSC Sirens 16 (Maloney) | vs. | WS U6 - Compton | ||
206910 | Hiawatha | 1 | HSC Cheetahs 16 (Rowe) | vs. | WS U6 - Buchholz/Maybee/Hatcher *Cheetahs* | ||
206909 | Hiawatha | 8 | WS U6 - DeWeese | vs. | HSC Orcas 16 (Erkenswick) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
206915 | Hiawatha | 5 | WS U6 - Eckert/Barbello | vs. | WS U6 - Kenny/Baker | ||
206914 | Hiawatha | 4 | WS U6 - Gilson | vs. | WS U6 - Hogrefe | ||
206912 | Hiawatha | 2 | HSC Thunder Cats 16 (Thorne) | vs. | WS U6 - Dominguez/Palmieri | ||
206913 | Hiawatha | 6 | HSC Sirens 16 (Maloney) | vs. | WS U6 - Cull/Theumer | ||
206918 | Hiawatha | 1 | HSC Cheetahs 16 (Rowe) | vs. | WS U6 - Cox/Mathes | ||
206916 | Hiawatha | 3 | HSC Orcas 16 (Erkenswick) | vs. | WS U6 - Compton | ||
206919 | Hiawatha | 7 | WS U6 - DeWeese | vs. | HSC Sharks 16 (Izem) | ||
206917 | Hiawatha | 8 | WS U6 - Buchholz/Maybee/Hatcher *Cheetahs* | vs. | WS U6 - Avery/Doolittle *Red Ninja Unicorns* |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
206923 | Hiawatha | 5 | HSC Sharks 16 (Izem) | vs. | WS U6 - Buchholz/Maybee/Hatcher *Cheetahs* | ||
206927 | Hiawatha | 7 | WS U6 - Cox/Mathes | vs. | WS U6 - Avery/Doolittle *Red Ninja Unicorns* | ||
206921 | Hiawatha | 6 | WS U6 - Cull/Theumer | vs. | HSC Orcas 16 (Erkenswick) | ||
206920 | Hiawatha | 2 | WS U6 - Dominguez/Palmieri | vs. | HSC Cheetahs 16 (Rowe) | ||
206924 | Hiawatha | 3 | WS U6 - Eckert/Barbello | vs. | HSC Sirens 16 (Maloney) | ||
206922 | Hiawatha | 4 | WS U6 - Gilson | vs. | HSC Thunder Cats 16 (Thorne) | ||
206926 | Hiawatha | 1 | WS U6 - Hogrefe | vs. | WS U6 - Kenny/Baker | ||
206925 | Hiawatha | 8 | WS U6 - Compton | vs. | WS U6 - DeWeese |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
206930 | Hiawatha | 4 | WS U6 - Cox/Mathes | vs. | WS U6 - Buchholz/Maybee/Hatcher *Cheetahs* | ||
206929 | Hiawatha | 6 | WS U6 - Cull/Theumer | vs. | WS U6 - DeWeese | ||
206928 | Hiawatha | 2 | WS U6 - Gilson | vs. | HSC Cheetahs 16 (Rowe) | ||
206932 | Hiawatha | 3 | WS U6 - Hogrefe | vs. | HSC Sirens 16 (Maloney) | ||
206931 | Hiawatha | 5 | WS U6 - Kenny/Baker | vs. | HSC Thunder Cats 16 (Thorne) | ||
206934 | Hiawatha | 1 | HSC Orcas 16 (Erkenswick) | vs. | WS U6 - Eckert/Barbello | ||
206935 | Hiawatha | 7 | WS U6 - Avery/Doolittle *Red Ninja Unicorns* | vs. | WS U6 - Dominguez/Palmieri | ||
206933 | Hiawatha | 8 | WS U6 - Compton | vs. | HSC Sharks 16 (Izem) |