Team Schedules - Boys Under 10-Fall
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198928 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS BU10 Golden Gophers - Barros/Chrisman/Sladechec | vs. | HSC Blue Seals 12 (Swain) | ||
198933 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | WS BU10 - deVry/Fujioka | vs. | HSC Stars 12 (Rowlee) | ||
198929 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS BU10 Red Rockets - Craig/Rodero | vs. | HSC Eagles 12 (Theofelis) | ||
198932 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS BU10 SpongeBobs - Shelland | vs. | WS BU10 Tiger Sharks - Lacey | ||
198930 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | WS BU10 - Hamoud/Kline/Running | vs. | WS BU10 Seattle Salmon - Wade/Weagraff | ||
198931 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS BU10 Hurricanes - Monroe | vs. | HSC Ninja Panthers 12 (Rosario) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198936 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | WS BU10 Seattle Salmon - Wade/Weagraff | vs. | WS BU10 Golden Gophers - Barros/Chrisman/Sladechec | ||
198938 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | WS BU10 - Hamoud/Kline/Running | vs. | WS BU10 - deVry/Fujioka | ||
198935 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS BU10 Tiger Sharks - Lacey | vs. | HSC Eagles 12 (Theofelis) | ||
198934 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | HSC Ninja Panthers 12 (Rosario) | vs. | WS BU10 SpongeBobs - Shelland | ||
198937 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | HSC Blue Seals 12 (Swain) | vs. | WS BU10 Red Rockets - Craig/Rodero | ||
198939 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | HSC Stars 12 (Rowlee) | vs. | WS BU10 Hurricanes - Monroe |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198940 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS BU10 Golden Gophers - Barros/Chrisman/Sladechec | vs. | WS BU10 - Hamoud/Kline/Running | ||
198941 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS BU10 Tiger Sharks - Lacey | vs. | HSC Blue Seals 12 (Swain) | ||
198942 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | WS BU10 Hurricanes - Monroe | vs. | WS BU10 - deVry/Fujioka | ||
198944 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | WS BU10 SpongeBobs - Shelland | vs. | HSC Stars 12 (Rowlee) | ||
198945 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | HSC Eagles 12 (Theofelis) | vs. | HSC Ninja Panthers 12 (Rosario) | ||
198943 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS BU10 Red Rockets - Craig/Rodero | vs. | WS BU10 Seattle Salmon - Wade/Weagraff |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198947 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | HSC Eagles 12 (Theofelis) | vs. | HSC Stars 12 (Rowlee) | ||
198949 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS BU10 - deVry/Fujioka | vs. | WS BU10 SpongeBobs - Shelland | ||
198950 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | WS BU10 Red Rockets - Craig/Rodero | vs. | WS BU10 Golden Gophers - Barros/Chrisman/Sladechec | ||
198946 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | HSC Ninja Panthers 12 (Rosario) | vs. | HSC Blue Seals 12 (Swain) | ||
198951 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS BU10 Seattle Salmon - Wade/Weagraff | vs. | WS BU10 Tiger Sharks - Lacey | ||
198948 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | WS BU10 Hurricanes - Monroe | vs. | WS BU10 - Hamoud/Kline/Running |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198952 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS BU10 Tiger Sharks - Lacey | vs. | WS BU10 Golden Gophers - Barros/Chrisman/Sladechec | ||
198954 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | HSC Blue Seals 12 (Swain) | vs. | HSC Stars 12 (Rowlee) | ||
198957 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS BU10 Red Rockets - Craig/Rodero | vs. | WS BU10 - Hamoud/Kline/Running | ||
198956 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | WS BU10 SpongeBobs - Shelland | vs. | WS BU10 Hurricanes - Monroe | ||
198955 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | HSC Ninja Panthers 12 (Rosario) | vs. | WS BU10 Seattle Salmon - Wade/Weagraff | ||
198953 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | HSC Eagles 12 (Theofelis) | vs. | WS BU10 - deVry/Fujioka |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198958 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | HSC Blue Seals 12 (Swain) | vs. | WS BU10 - deVry/Fujioka | ||
198960 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS BU10 SpongeBobs - Shelland | vs. | WS BU10 - Hamoud/Kline/Running | ||
198962 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | HSC Stars 12 (Rowlee) | vs. | WS BU10 Seattle Salmon - Wade/Weagraff | ||
198961 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS BU10 Tiger Sharks - Lacey | vs. | WS BU10 Red Rockets - Craig/Rodero | ||
198963 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS BU10 Golden Gophers - Barros/Chrisman/Sladechec | vs. | HSC Ninja Panthers 12 (Rosario) | ||
198959 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS BU10 Hurricanes - Monroe | vs. | HSC Eagles 12 (Theofelis) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198964 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS BU10 Hurricanes - Monroe | vs. | HSC Blue Seals 12 (Swain) | ||
198965 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS BU10 - Hamoud/Kline/Running | vs. | WS BU10 Tiger Sharks - Lacey | ||
198967 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS BU10 Seattle Salmon - Wade/Weagraff | vs. | WS BU10 - deVry/Fujioka | ||
198968 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | HSC Eagles 12 (Theofelis) | vs. | WS BU10 SpongeBobs - Shelland | ||
198969 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | HSC Stars 12 (Rowlee) | vs. | WS BU10 Golden Gophers - Barros/Chrisman/Sladechec | ||
198966 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | HSC Ninja Panthers 12 (Rosario) | vs. | WS BU10 Red Rockets - Craig/Rodero |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198975 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | HSC Blue Seals 12 (Swain) | vs. | WS BU10 SpongeBobs - Shelland | ||
198970 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | HSC Stars 12 (Rowlee) | vs. | WS BU10 Red Rockets - Craig/Rodero | ||
198972 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | WS BU10 - deVry/Fujioka | vs. | WS BU10 Golden Gophers - Barros/Chrisman/Sladechec | ||
198971 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | HSC Eagles 12 (Theofelis) | vs. | WS BU10 - Hamoud/Kline/Running | ||
198973 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS BU10 Seattle Salmon - Wade/Weagraff | vs. | WS BU10 Hurricanes - Monroe | ||
198974 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | HSC Ninja Panthers 12 (Rosario) | vs. | WS BU10 Tiger Sharks - Lacey |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198976 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS BU10 - deVry/Fujioka | vs. | WS BU10 Red Rockets - Craig/Rodero | ||
198978 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS BU10 Tiger Sharks - Lacey | vs. | HSC Stars 12 (Rowlee) | ||
198980 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | HSC Blue Seals 12 (Swain) | vs. | HSC Eagles 12 (Theofelis) | ||
198977 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS BU10 Golden Gophers - Barros/Chrisman/Sladechec | vs. | WS BU10 Hurricanes - Monroe | ||
198981 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS BU10 SpongeBobs - Shelland | vs. | WS BU10 Seattle Salmon - Wade/Weagraff | ||
198979 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS BU10 - Hamoud/Kline/Running | vs. | HSC Ninja Panthers 12 (Rosario) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198982 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS BU10 - Hamoud/Kline/Running | vs. | HSC Blue Seals 12 (Swain) | ||
198987 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | WS BU10 Red Rockets - Craig/Rodero | vs. | WS BU10 Hurricanes - Monroe | ||
198985 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS BU10 Seattle Salmon - Wade/Weagraff | vs. | HSC Eagles 12 (Theofelis) | ||
198984 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | WS BU10 - deVry/Fujioka | vs. | WS BU10 Tiger Sharks - Lacey | ||
198983 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS BU10 Golden Gophers - Barros/Chrisman/Sladechec | vs. | WS BU10 SpongeBobs - Shelland | ||
198986 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | HSC Stars 12 (Rowlee) | vs. | HSC Ninja Panthers 12 (Rosario) |