Team Schedules - Girls Under 9-Fall
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198429 | Fairmount Playground | F1 | WS GU9 Hornets - Strohbusch/Bromen | vs. | HSC Sparks 13 (Morales) | ||
198428 | Fairmount Playground | F2 | WS GU9 Peppermints - Hammond | vs. | HSC Highline FC 13 (Lommen) | ||
198425 | Fairmount Playground | F1 | WS GU9 Liverpool - Hatton/Rasmussen | vs. | WS GU9 Man City - Pickering | ||
198427 | Alki Playground | 1 | WS GU9 Thorns - Flint/Davila | vs. | WS GU9 Bayern - Hagyard/Orion |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198430 | Alki Playground | 1 | HSC Sparks 13 (Morales) | vs. | WS GU9 Miraculous - Patch | ||
198431 | Fairmount Playground | F2 | WS GU9 Bayern - Hagyard/Orion | vs. | WS GU9 Thorns - Flint/Davila | ||
198432 | Alki Playground | 1 | WS GU9 Man City - Pickering | vs. | WS GU9 PSG - Weagraff/Hynes | ||
198434 | Fairmount Playground | F2 | WS GU9 Peppermints - Hammond | vs. | WS GU9 Hornets - Strohbusch/Bromen | ||
198433 | Alki Playground | 1 | HSC Highline FC 13 (Lommen) | vs. | WS GU9 Liverpool - Hatton/Rasmussen |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198436 | Fairmount Playground | F2 | WS GU9 Liverpool - Hatton/Rasmussen | vs. | WS GU9 Bayern - Hagyard/Orion | ||
198435 | Alki Playground | 1 | WS GU9 Thorns - Flint/Davila | vs. | WS GU9 Peppermints - Hammond | ||
198439 | Fairmount Playground | F2 | WS GU9 Miraculous - Patch | vs. | WS GU9 Hornets - Strohbusch/Bromen | ||
198438 | Alki Playground | 1 | WS GU9 Man City - Pickering | vs. | HSC Sparks 13 (Morales) | ||
198437 | Fairmount Playground | F1 | WS GU9 PSG - Weagraff/Hynes | vs. | HSC Highline FC 13 (Lommen) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198426 | Fairmount Playground | F1 | WS GU9 Miraculous - Patch | vs. | WS GU9 PSG - Weagraff/Hynes |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198441 | Fairmount Playground | F1 | WS GU9 Peppermints - Hammond | vs. | WS GU9 Miraculous - Patch | ||
198440 | Fairmount Playground | F1 | WS GU9 Hornets - Strohbusch/Bromen | vs. | WS GU9 Man City - Pickering | ||
198444 | Alki Playground | 1 | HSC Highline FC 13 (Lommen) | vs. | HSC Sparks 13 (Morales) | ||
198442 | Alki Playground | 1 | WS GU9 PSG - Weagraff/Hynes | vs. | WS GU9 Bayern - Hagyard/Orion | ||
198443 | Alki Playground | 1 | WS GU9 Liverpool - Hatton/Rasmussen | vs. | WS GU9 Thorns - Flint/Davila |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198445 | Fairmount Playground | F1 | HSC Sparks 13 (Morales) | vs. | WS GU9 Bayern - Hagyard/Orion | ||
198446 | Fairmount Playground | F1 | WS GU9 PSG - Weagraff/Hynes | vs. | WS GU9 Thorns - Flint/Davila | ||
198448 | Fairmount Playground | F2 | WS GU9 Liverpool - Hatton/Rasmussen | vs. | WS GU9 Peppermints - Hammond | ||
198447 | Alki Playground | 1 | WS GU9 Man City - Pickering | vs. | WS GU9 Miraculous - Patch | ||
198449 | Fairmount Playground | F1 | HSC Highline FC 13 (Lommen) | vs. | WS GU9 Hornets - Strohbusch/Bromen |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198450 | Alki Playground | 1 | WS GU9 Bayern - Hagyard/Orion | vs. | WS GU9 Hornets - Strohbusch/Bromen | ||
198451 | Fairmount Playground | F2 | WS GU9 Man City - Pickering | vs. | WS GU9 Peppermints - Hammond | ||
198454 | Fairmount Playground | F1 | WS GU9 PSG - Weagraff/Hynes | vs. | WS GU9 Liverpool - Hatton/Rasmussen | ||
198452 | Fairmount Playground | F1 | HSC Sparks 13 (Morales) | vs. | WS GU9 Thorns - Flint/Davila | ||
198453 | Alki Playground | 1 | WS GU9 Miraculous - Patch | vs. | HSC Highline FC 13 (Lommen) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198456 | Fairmount Playground | F2 | WS GU9 Peppermints - Hammond | vs. | WS GU9 PSG - Weagraff/Hynes | ||
198455 | Alki Playground | 1 | WS GU9 Miraculous - Patch | vs. | WS GU9 Bayern - Hagyard/Orion | ||
198459 | Fairmount Playground | F2 | WS GU9 Hornets - Strohbusch/Bromen | vs. | WS GU9 Thorns - Flint/Davila | ||
198458 | Alki Playground | 1 | WS GU9 Liverpool - Hatton/Rasmussen | vs. | HSC Sparks 13 (Morales) | ||
198457 | Fairmount Playground | F1 | HSC Highline FC 13 (Lommen) | vs. | WS GU9 Man City - Pickering |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198461 | Fairmount Playground | F2 | WS GU9 Bayern - Hagyard/Orion | vs. | WS GU9 Man City - Pickering | ||
198460 | Alki Playground | 1 | WS GU9 Thorns - Flint/Davila | vs. | WS GU9 Miraculous - Patch | ||
198464 | Fairmount Playground | F2 | HSC Sparks 13 (Morales) | vs. | WS GU9 PSG - Weagraff/Hynes | ||
198462 | Fairmount Playground | F1 | WS GU9 Hornets - Strohbusch/Bromen | vs. | WS GU9 Liverpool - Hatton/Rasmussen | ||
198463 | Alki Playground | 1 | HSC Highline FC 13 (Lommen) | vs. | WS GU9 Peppermints - Hammond |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198465 | Alki Playground | 1 | WS GU9 Thorns - Flint/Davila | vs. | WS GU9 Man City - Pickering | ||
198466 | Fairmount Playground | F2 | WS GU9 Miraculous - Patch | vs. | WS GU9 Liverpool - Hatton/Rasmussen | ||
198467 | Fairmount Playground | F1 | WS GU9 Peppermints - Hammond | vs. | HSC Sparks 13 (Morales) | ||
198468 | Alki Playground | 1 | WS GU9 Bayern - Hagyard/Orion | vs. | HSC Highline FC 13 (Lommen) | ||
198469 | Fairmount Playground | F2 | WS GU9 Hornets - Strohbusch/Bromen | vs. | WS GU9 PSG - Weagraff/Hynes | ||
198470 | Fairmount Playground | F2 | WS GU9 Man City - Pickering | vs. | WS GU9 Liverpool - Hatton/Rasmussen |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198471 | Fairmount Playground | F2 | WS GU9 PSG - Weagraff/Hynes | vs. | WS GU9 Miraculous - Patch | ||
198473 | Fairmount Playground | F2 | WS GU9 Bayern - Hagyard/Orion | vs. | WS GU9 Peppermints - Hammond | ||
198472 | Fairmount Playground | F1 | WS GU9 Thorns - Flint/Davila | vs. | HSC Highline FC 13 (Lommen) | ||
198474 | Fairmount Playground | F1 | HSC Sparks 13 (Morales) | vs. | WS GU9 Hornets - Strohbusch/Bromen |