Team Schedules - Girls Under 10-Fall
|
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play. |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198844 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | WS GU10 Dragons - Grotelueschen | vs. | WS GU10 SoundGirls - Sheaffer | ||
198843 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS GU10 Emeralds - Miller/Dean | vs. | WS GU10 West Seattle High Bridgers - Brincko | ||
198846 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS GU10 - Templin | vs. | HSC Pink Ninjas 12 (Evanger) | ||
198845 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS GU10 Golden Eagles - Wiener | vs. | WS GU10 Grey Shadows - Cannady |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198847 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS GU10 Emeralds - Miller/Dean | vs. | HSC Pink Ninjas 12 (Evanger) | ||
198849 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS GU10 Golden Eagles - Wiener | vs. | WS GU10 SoundGirls - Sheaffer | ||
198848 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | WS GU10 Grey Shadows - Cannady | vs. | WS GU10 - Templin | ||
198850 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS GU10 Dragons - Grotelueschen | vs. | WS GU10 West Seattle High Bridgers - Brincko |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198851 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS GU10 Emeralds - Miller/Dean | vs. | WS GU10 Dragons - Grotelueschen | ||
198853 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS GU10 Grey Shadows - Cannady | vs. | WS GU10 SoundGirls - Sheaffer | ||
198852 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | WS GU10 West Seattle High Bridgers - Brincko | vs. | HSC Pink Ninjas 12 (Evanger) | ||
198854 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS GU10 Golden Eagles - Wiener | vs. | WS GU10 - Templin |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198856 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | WS GU10 Grey Shadows - Cannady | vs. | WS GU10 Emeralds - Miller/Dean | ||
198855 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | HSC Pink Ninjas 12 (Evanger) | vs. | WS GU10 SoundGirls - Sheaffer | ||
198857 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS GU10 West Seattle High Bridgers - Brincko | vs. | WS GU10 - Templin | ||
198858 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS GU10 Golden Eagles - Wiener | vs. | WS GU10 Dragons - Grotelueschen |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198860 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | HSC Pink Ninjas 12 (Evanger) | vs. | WS GU10 Emeralds - Miller/Dean | ||
198861 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS GU10 Dragons - Grotelueschen | vs. | WS GU10 Grey Shadows - Cannady | ||
198859 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS GU10 SoundGirls - Sheaffer | vs. | WS GU10 - Templin | ||
198862 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS GU10 West Seattle High Bridgers - Brincko | vs. | WS GU10 Golden Eagles - Wiener |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198863 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS GU10 SoundGirls - Sheaffer | vs. | WS GU10 Golden Eagles - Wiener | ||
198864 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | HSC Pink Ninjas 12 (Evanger) | vs. | WS GU10 Grey Shadows - Cannady | ||
198866 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | WS GU10 - Templin | vs. | WS GU10 Emeralds - Miller/Dean | ||
198865 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS GU10 West Seattle High Bridgers - Brincko | vs. | WS GU10 Dragons - Grotelueschen |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198868 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | WS GU10 SoundGirls - Sheaffer | vs. | WS GU10 West Seattle High Bridgers - Brincko | ||
198867 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS GU10 - Templin | vs. | WS GU10 Grey Shadows - Cannady | ||
198870 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS GU10 Dragons - Grotelueschen | vs. | HSC Pink Ninjas 12 (Evanger) | ||
198869 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS GU10 Emeralds - Miller/Dean | vs. | WS GU10 Golden Eagles - Wiener |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198871 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS GU10 West Seattle High Bridgers - Brincko | vs. | WS GU10 Emeralds - Miller/Dean | ||
198873 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS GU10 Grey Shadows - Cannady | vs. | WS GU10 Golden Eagles - Wiener | ||
198872 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | WS GU10 SoundGirls - Sheaffer | vs. | WS GU10 Dragons - Grotelueschen | ||
198874 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | HSC Pink Ninjas 12 (Evanger) | vs. | WS GU10 - Templin |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198875 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS GU10 Emeralds - Miller/Dean | vs. | WS GU10 SoundGirls - Sheaffer | ||
198876 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | WS GU10 Grey Shadows - Cannady | vs. | WS GU10 West Seattle High Bridgers - Brincko | ||
198878 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | WS GU10 - Templin | vs. | WS GU10 Dragons - Grotelueschen | ||
198877 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS GU10 Golden Eagles - Wiener | vs. | HSC Pink Ninjas 12 (Evanger) |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Group | Home Team | Away Team | |
198879 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS GU10 Dragons - Grotelueschen | vs. | WS GU10 Emeralds - Miller/Dean | ||
198881 | Riverview Playfield | N2 | WS GU10 SoundGirls - Sheaffer | vs. | WS GU10 Grey Shadows - Cannady | ||
198880 | Riverview Playfield | N1 | HSC Pink Ninjas 12 (Evanger) | vs. | WS GU10 West Seattle High Bridgers - Brincko | ||
198882 | Riverview Playfield | N3 | WS GU10 - Templin | vs. | WS GU10 Golden Eagles - Wiener |